Top prospects for the 2022 NHL draft, led by Shane Wright, Logan Cooley, Juraj Slafkovsky

The NHL draft is coming up on July 7 and 8, and will be televised on ESPN (Round 1) and ESPN+ (Rounds 2 through 7).

Who will your team take? Here’s a look at 407 of the top prospects available, according to NHL Central Scouting:

More: Draft pick tracker: All 225 picks

NFL experts debate free agency Which team has improved the

North American skaters

1. Shane Wright, C, Kingston (OHL)

DOB: 1/5/2004 | Ht: 6-0 | Wt: 191
Shot: R GP: 63 | G: 32 | A: 62 | P: 94

2. Logan Cooley, C, US U-18 (NTDP)

DOB: 5/4/2004 | Ht: 5-10 | Wt: 174
Shot: L GP: 51 | G: 27 | A: 48 | P: 75

3. Cutter Gauthier, LW, US U-18 (NTDP)

DOB: 1/19/2004 | Ht: 6-2 | Wt: 189
Shot: L GP: 54 | G: 34 | A: 31 | P: 65

4. Matthew Savoie, C, Winnipeg (WHL)

DOB: 1/1/2004 | Ht: 5-9 | Wt: 175
Shot: R GP: 65 | G: 35 | A: 55 | P: 90

5. Conor Geekie, C, Winnipeg (WHL)

DOB: 5/5/2004 | Ht: 6-3 | Wt: 196
Shot: L GP: 63 | G: 24 | A: 46 | P: 70

6. Pavel Mintyukov, D, Saginaw (OHL)

DOB: 11/25/2003 | Ht: 6-1 | Wt: 197
Shot: L GP: 67 | G: 17 | A: 45 | P: 62

7. Kevin Korchinski, D, Seattle (WHL)

DOB: 6/21/2004 | Ht: 6-2 | Wt: 185
Shot: L GP: 67 | G: 4 | A: 61 | P: 65

8. Luca Del Bel Belluz, C, Mississauga (OHL)

DOB: 11/10/2003 | Ht: 6-0 | Wt: 175
Shot: L GP: 68 | G: 30 | A: 46 | P: 76

9. Isaac Howard, LW, US U-18 (NTDP)

DOB: 3/30/2004 | Ht: 5-10 | Wt: 182
Shot: L GP: 60 | G: 33 | A: 49 | P: 82

10. Owen Beck, C, Mississauga (OHL)

DOB: 2/3/2004 | Ht: 5-11 | Wt: 185
Shot: R GP: 68 | G: 21 | A: 30 | P: 51

11. Jimmy Snuggerud, RW, US U-18 (NTDP)

DOB: 6/1/2004 | Ht: 6-1 | Wt: 186
Shot: R GP: 59 | G: 24 | A: 39 | P: 63

12. Jagger Firkus, RW, Moose Jaw (WHL)

DOB: 4/29/2004 | Ht: 5-10 | Wt: 153
Shot: R GP: 66 | G: 36 | A: 44 | P: 80

13. David Goyette, C, Sudbury (OHL)

DOB: 3/27/2004 | Ht: 5-10 | Wt: 172
Shot: L GP: 66 | G: 33 | A: 40 | P: 73

14. Denton Mateychuk, D, Moose Jaw (WHL)

DOB: 7/12/2004 | Ht: 5-11 | Wt: 188
Shot: L GP: 65 | G: 13 | A: 51 | P: 64

15. Owen Pickering, D, Swift Current (WHL)

DOB: 1/27/2004 | Ht: 6-4 | Wt: 178
Shot: L GP: 62 | G: 9 | A: 24 | P: 33

16. Nathan Gaucher, C, Quebec (QMJHL)

DOB: 11/6/2003 | Ht: 6-3 | Wt: 207
Shot: R GP: 66 | G: 31 | A: 26 | P: 57

17. Rieger Lorenz, LW, Okotoks (AJHL)

DOB: 3/30/2004 | Ht: 6-1 | Wt: 184
Shot: L GP: 60 | G: 38 | A: 47 | P: 85

18. Ryan Chesley, D, US U-18 (NTDP)

DOB: 2/27/2004 | Ht: 6-0 | Wt: 195
Shot: R GP: 59 | G: 12 | A: 17 | P: 29

19. Sam Rinzel, D, Chaska (HIGH-MN)

DOB: 6/25/2004 | Ht: 6-4 | Wt: 177
Shot: R GP: 27 | G: 9 | A: 29 | P: 38

20. Maveric Lamoureux, D, Drummondville (QMJHL)

DOB: 1/13/2004 | Ht: 6-7 | Wt: 197
Shot: R GP: 54 | G: 4 | A: 20 | P: 24

21. Frank Nazar, C, US U-18 (NTDP)

DOB: 1/14/2004 | Ht: 5-10 | Wt: 175
Shot: R GP: 56 | G: 28 | A: 42 | P: 70

22. Rutger McGroarty, RW, US U-18 (NTDP)

DOB: 3/30/2004 | Ht: 6-1 | Wt: 200
Shot: L GP: 54 | G: 35 | A: 34 | P: 69

23. Matyas Sapovaliv, C, Saginaw (OHL)

DOB: 2/12/2004 | Ht: 6-3 | Wt: 182
Shot: L GP: 68 | G: 18 | A: 34 | P: 52

24. Tristan Luneau, D, Gatineau (QMJHL)

DOB: 1/12/2004 | Ht: 6-1 | Wt: 188
Shot: R GP: 63 | G: 12 | A: 31 | P: 43

25. Lane Hutson, D, US U-18 (NTDP)

DOB: 2/14/2004 | Ht: 5-8 | Wt: 148
Shot: L GP: 60 | G: 10 | A: 53 | P: 63

26. Jack Hughes, C, Northeastern (H-EAST)

DOB: 11/2/2003 | Ht: 5-11 | Wt: 170
Shot: L GP: 39 | G: 7 | A: 9 | P: 16

27. Adam Ingram, C, Youngstown (USHL)

DOB: 10/14/2003 | Ht: 6-2 | Wt: 165
Shot: L GP: 54 | G: 26 | A: 29 | P: 55

28. Fraser Minten, C, Kamloops (WHL)

DOB: 7/5/2004 | Ht: 6-1 | Wt: 185
Shot: L GP: 67 | G: 20 | A: 35 | P: 55

29. Seamus Casey, D, US U-18 (NTDP)

DOB: 1/8/2004 | Ht: 5-9 | Wt: 162
Shot: R GP: 48 | G: 10 | A: 23 | P: 33

30. Michael Buchinger, D, Guelph (OHL)

DOB: 4/25/2004 | Ht: 6-0 | Wt: 175
Shot: L GP: 63 | G: 5 | A: 39 | P: 44

31. Reid Schaefer, LW, Seattle (WHL)

DOB: 9/21/2003 | Ht: 6-3 | Wt: 213
Shot: L GP: 66 | G: 32 | A: 26 | P: 58

32. Ty Nelson, D, North Bay (OHL)

DOB: 3/30/2004 | Ht: 5-10 | Wt: 196
Shot: R GP: 66 | G: 9 | A: 42 | P: 51

33. Noah Warren, D, Gatineau (QMJHL)

DOB: 7/15/2004 | Ht: 6-5 | Wt: 216
Shot: R GP: 62 | G: 5 | A: 19 | P: 24

34. Bryce McConnell-Barker, C, Sault Ste. Marie (OHL)

DOB: 6/4/2004 | Ht: 6-1 | Wt: 193
Shot: L GP: 68 | G: 23 | A: 26 | P: 49

35. Danil Zhilkin, C, Guelph (OHL)

DOB: 12/19/2003 | Ht: 6-1 | Wt: 189
Shot: L GP: 66 | G: 23 | A: 32 | P: 55

36. Quinn Finley, LW, Madison (USHL)

DOB: 8/8/2004 | Ht: 5-11 | Wt: 168
Shot: L GP: 39 | G: 12 | A: 17 | P: 29

37. Dylan James, LW, Sioux City (USHL)

DOB: 10/12/2003 | Ht: 6-0 | Wt: 181
Shot: L GP: 62 | G: 28 | A: 33 | P: 61

38. Josh Filmon, LW, Swift Current (WHL)

DOB: 3/18/2004 | Ht: 6-2 | Wt: 160
Shot: L GP: 67 | G: 23 | A: 22 | P: 45

39. Nicholas Moldenhauer, RW, Chicago (USHL)

DOB: 5/25/2004 | Ht: 5-10 | Wt: 170
Shot: R GP: 41 | G: 18 | A: 25 | P: 43

40. Cameron Lund, C, Green Bay (USHL)

DOB: 6/7/2004 | Ht: 6-2 | Wt: 185
Shot: R GP: 62 | G: 25 | A: 25 | P: 50

41. Cruz Lucius, RW, US U-18 (NTDP)

DOB: 4/5/2004 | Ht: 6-0 | Wt: 178
Shot: R GP: 23 | G: 9 | A: 8 | P: 17

42. Vinzenz Rohrer, C, Ottawa (OHL)

DOB: 9/9/2004 | Ht: 5-10 | Wt: 163
Shot: R GP: 64 | G: 25 | A: 23 | P: 48

43. Jordan Gustafson, C, Seattle (WHL)

DOB: 1/20/2004 | Ht: 5-10 | Wt: 178
Shot: L GP: 58 | G: 23 | A: 29 | P: 52

44. Hunter Haight, C, Barriew (OHL)

DOB: 4/4/2004 | Ht: 5-11 | Wt: 173
Shot: R GP: 63 | G: 22 | A: 19 | P: 41

45. Matthew Poitras, C, Guelph (OHL)

DOB: 3/10/2004 | Ht: 5-11 | Wt: 174
Shot: R GP: 68 | G: 21 | A: 29 | P: 50

46. Ryan Greene, C, Green Bay (USHL)

DOB: 10/21/2003 | Ht: 6-1 | Wt: 174
Shot: R GP: 59 | G: 19 | A: 32 | P: 51

47. Mats Lindgren, D, Kamloops (WHL)

DOB: 8/26/2004 | Ht: 5-11 | Wt: 173
Shot: L GP: 68 | G: 5 | A: 39 | P: 44

48. Christian Kyrou, D, Erie (OHL)

DOB: 9/16/2003 | Ht: 5-10 | Wt: 182
Shot: R GP: 68 | G: 18 | A: 42 | P: 60

49. Paul Ludwinski, C, Kingston (OHL)

DOB: 4/23/2004 | Ht: 5-11 | Wt: 176
Shot: L GP: 67 | G: 16 | A: 27 | P: 43

50. Ben MacDonald, C, Noble & Greenough (HIGH-MA)

DOB: 2/24/2004 | Ht: 5-11 | Wt: 165
Shot: L GP: 22 | G: 14 | A: 15 | P: 29

51. Gavin Hayes, LW, Flint (OHL)
DOB: 5/14/2004 | Ht: 6-1 | Wt: 177

52. Michael Fisher, D, St. Mark’s School (HIGH-MA)
DOB: 5/2/2004 | Ht: 6-2 | Wt: 193

53. Isaiah George, D, London (OHL)
DOB: 2/15/2004 | Ht: 6-0 | Wt: 195

54. Jake Livanavage, D, Chicago (USHL)
DOB: 5/6/2004 | Ht: 5-9 | Wt: 157

55. David Spacek, D, Sherbrooke (QMJHL)
DOB: 2/18/2003 | Ht: 5-11 | Wt: 174

56. Jace Weir, D, Red Deer (WHL)
DOB: 5/21/2004 | Ht: 6-2 | Wt: 183

57. David Gucciardi, D, Michigan State (BIG10)
DOB: 10/9/2002 | Ht: 6-1 | Wt: 185

58. Servac Petrovsky, C, Owen Sound (OHL)
DOB: 8/10/2004 | Ht: 5-10 | Wt: 172

59. Cedrick Guindon, LW, Owen Sound (OHL)
DOB: 4/21/2004 | Ht: 5-10 | Wt: 170

60. Jeremy Langlois, D, Cape Breton (QMJHL)
DOB: 9/19/2003 | Ht: 6-0 | Wt: 186

61. Devin Kaplan, RW, US U-18 (NTDP)
DOB: 1/10/2004 | Ht: 6-2 | Wt: 199

62. Jake Karabela, C, Guelph (OHL)
DOB: 3/7/2004 | Ht: 5-10 | Wt: 160

63. Alex Bump, LW, Prior Lake (HIGH-MN)
DOB: 11/20/2003 | Ht: 6-0 | Wt: 195

64. Zam Plante, C, Hermanton (HIGH-MN)
DOB: 8/24/2004 | Ht: 5-9 | Wt: 161

65. Jack Devine, RW, Denver (NCHC)
DOB: 10/1/2003 | Ht: 5-11 | Wt: 173

66. Tyson Jugnauth, D, West Kelowna (BCHL)
DOB: 4/17/2004 | Ht: 5-11 | Wt: 155

67. Tristan Sarsland, D, Benilde-St. Margaret’s (HIGH-MN)
DOB: 2/25/2004 | Ht: 5-11 | Wt: 182

68. Jake Furlong, D, Halifax (QMJHL)
DOB: 3/4/2004 | Ht: 6-0 | Wt: 189

69. Josh Davies, LW, Swift Current (WHL)
DOB: 3/24/2004 | Ht: 5-9 | Wt: 197

70. Ryan Healey, D, Sioux Falls (USHL)
DOB: 5/19/2004 | Ht: 5-11 | Wt: 172

71. Jackson Dorrington, D, Des Moines (USHL)
DOB: 4/13/2004 | Ht: 6-2 | Wt: 192

72. Matthew Seminoff, RW, Kamloops (WHL)
DOB: 12/27/2003 | Ht: 5-11 | Wt: 180

73. Jordan Dumais, RW, Halifax (QMJHL)
DOB: 4/15/2004 | Ht: 5-8 | Wt: 165

74. Brandon Lisowsky, LW, Saskatoon (WHL)
DOB: 4/13/2004 | Ht: 5-8 | Wt: 171

75. Pano Fimis, C, Niagara (OHL)
DOB: 6/17/2004 | Ht: 5-9 | Wt: 175

76. Brayden Schuurman, C, Victoria (WHL)
DOB: 2/22/2004 | Ht: 5-9 | Wt: 191

77. Cameron O’Neill, RW, Mount St. Charles (HIGH-RI)
DOB: 1/24/2004 | Ht: 5-11 | Wt: 182

78. Michael Mastrodomenico, D, Lincoln (USHL)
DOB: 4/19/2004 | Ht: 6-0 | Wt: 196

79. Grayden Siepmann, D, Calgary (WHL)
DOB: 5/26/2004 | Ht: 5-10 | Wt: 175

80. Spencer Sova, D, Erie (OHL)
DOB: 1/10/2004 | Ht: 6-0 | Wt: 185

81. Jorian Donovan, D, Hamilton (OHL)
DOB: 4/5/2004 | Ht: 6-1 | Wt: 182

82. George Fegaras, D, North York (OJHL)
DOB: 4/26/2004 | Ht: 6-1 | Wt: 188

83. Brennan Ali, C, Avon Old Farms (HIGH-CT)
DOB: 2/9/2004 | Ht: 6-0 | Wt: 193

84. Cole Knuble, RW, Fargo (USHL)
DOB: 7/1/2004 | Ht: 5-10 | Wt: 175

85. Evan Konyen, RW, Sudbury (OHL)
DOB: 2/22/2004 | Ht: 5-10 | Wt: 169

86. Ben Hemmerling, RW, Everett (WHL)
DOB: 4/21/2004 | Ht: 5-10 | Wt: 159

87. Rylen Roersma, C, Brandon (WHL)
DOB: 7/25/2004 | Ht: 5-10 | Wt: 161

88. Beau Jelsma, C, Barrie (OHL)
DOB: 4/28/2004 | Ht: 5-9 | Wt: 174

89. Marian Mosko, D, Selects U18-South Kent (HIGH-CT)
DOB: 5/11/2004 | Ht: 5-11 | Wt: 174

90. Samuel Savoie, LW, Gatineau (QMJHL)
DOB: 3/25/2004 | Ht: 5-9 | Wt: 189

91. Michael La Starza, RW, Sioux Falls (USHL)
DOB: 1/14/2004 | Ht: 5-10 | Wt: 181

92. Angus Booth, D, Shawinigan (QMJHL)
DOB: 4/27/2004 | Ht: 6-0 | Wt: 177

93. Graham Sward, D, Spokane (WHL)
DOB: 9/12/2003 | Ht: 6-2 | Wt: 180

94. Amadeus Lombardi, C, Flint (OHL)
DOB: 6/5/2003 | Ht: 5-10 | Wt: 165

95. Yegor Sidorov, RW, Saskatoon (WHL)
DOB: 6/18/2004 | Ht: 5-10 | Wt: 154

96. Ben King, C, Red Deer (WHL)
DOB: 5/15/2002 | Ht: 6-2 | Wt: 205

97. Daimon Gardner, C, Warroad (HIGH-MN)
DOB: 1/18/2004 | Ht: 6-4 | Wt: 200

98. Maxim Barbashev, LW, Moncton (QMJHL)
DOB: 12/18/2003 | Ht: 6-1 | Wt: 181

99. James Fisher, RW, Belmont Hill (HIGH-MA)
DOB: 4/28/2004 | Ht: 6-2 | Wt: 170

100. Marc-Andre Gaudet, D, Acadie-Bathurst (QMJHL)
DOB: 10/24/2003 | Ht: 6-3 | Wt: 180

101. Ryan Hopkins, D, Penticton (BCHL)
DOB: 4/15/2004 | Ht: 6-2 | Wt: 175

102. Garrett Brown, D, Sioux City (USHL)
DOB: 4/4/2004 | Ht: 6-1 | Wt: 178

103. Matthew Maggio, RW, Windsor (OHL)
DOB: 11/25/2002 | Ht: 5-10 | Wt: 186

104. Lucas Edmonds, RW, Kingston (OHL)
DOB: 1/27/2001 | Ht: 5-11 | Wt: 185

105. Francois-James Buteau, D, Cape Breton (QMJHL)
DOB: 4/28/2004 | Ht: 6-3 | Wt: 194

106. Matthew Perkins, LW, Humboldt (SJHL)
DOB: 1/21/2004 | Ht: 5-11 | Wt: 175

107. Connor Hvidston, LW, Swift Current (WHL)
DOB: 9/11/2004 | Ht: 6-1 | Wt: 164

108. Kirill Kudryavtsev, D, Sault Ste. Marie (OHL)
DOB: 2/5/2004 | Ht: 5-11 | Wt: 200

109. Hudston Thornton, D, Prince George (WHL)
DOB: 11/4/2003 | Ht: 5-11 | Wt: 178

110. Tyson Dyck, C, Cranbrook (BCHL)
DOB: 2/6/2004 | Ht: 5-11 | Wt: 166

111. Jake Sloan, RW, Tri-City (WHL)
DOB: 2/13/2004 | Ht: 6-3 | Wt: 207

112. Parker Bell, LW, Tri-City (WHL)
DOB: 9/26/2003 | Ht: 6-4 | Wt: 192

113. Frederic Brunet, D, Rimouski (QMJHL)
DOB: 8/21/2003 | Ht: 6-2 | Wt: 176

114. Chris Romaine, D, Milton Academy (HIGH-MA)
DOB: 2/21/2004 | Ht: 6-0 | Wt: 190

115. Liam Arnsby, C, North Bay (OHL)
DOB: 11/20/2003 | Ht: 5-10 | Wt: 181

116. Markus Vidicek, C, Halifax (QMJHL)
DOB: 3/21/2004 | Ht: 5-9 | Wt: 155

117. Charles Leddy, D, US U-18 (NTDP)
DOB: 1/11/2004 | Ht: 6-1 | Wt: 184

118. Rodwin Dionicio, D, Niagara (OHL)
DOB: 3/30/2004 | Ht: 6-2 | Wt: 207

119. Michael Milne, LW, Winnipeg (WHL)
DOB: 9/21/2002 | Ht: 5-10 | Wt: 185

120. Keaton Dowhaniuk, D, Prince George (WHL)
DOB: 2/8/2004 | Ht: 6-0 | Wt: 165

121. Cole Spicer, C, US U-18 (NTDP)
DOB: 6/13/2004 | Ht: 5-10 | Wt: 175

122. Kocha Delic, C, Sudbury (OHL)
DOB: 3/11/2004 | Ht: 5-10 | Wt: 184

123. Jackson Edward, D, London (OHL)
DOB: 2/27/2004 | Ht: 6-2 | Wt: 186

124. Niks Fenenko, D, Baie-Comeau (QMJHL)
DOB: 8/18/2004 | Ht: 6-0 | Wt: 168

125. Leo Gruba, D, Hill-Murray (HIGH-MN)
DOB: 12/14/2003 | Ht: 6-1 | Wt: 202

126. Tnias Mathurin, D, North Bay (OHL)
DOB: 1/15/2004 | Ht: 6-2 | Wt: 200

127. Jack Sparkes, D, St. Michaels (OJHL)
DOB: 10/20/2003 | Ht: 6-8 | Wt: 227

128. Yoan Loshing, LW, Moncton (QMJHL)
DOB: 2/29/2004 | Ht: 5-9 | Wt: 162

129. Dylan Godbout, LW, Hill-Murray (HIGH-MN)
DOB: 5/5/2004 | Ht: 5-10 | Wt: 183

130. Kazimier Sobieski, D, Shattuck-St. Mary’s Prep (HIGH-MN)
DOB: 4/12/2004 | Ht: 6-0 | Wt: 181

131. Michael Callow, RW, St. Sebastian’s School (HIGH-MA)
DOB: 1/15/2004 | Ht: 6-3 | Wt: 181

132. Aaron Pionk, D, MN Wilderness (NAHL)
DOB: 1/16/2003 | Ht: 6-0 | Wt: 165

133. Jacob Newcombe, C, Chicoutimi (QMJHL)
DOB: 4/27/2004 | Ht: 5-11 | Wt: 198

134. Zakary Lavoie, RW, Mississauga (OHL)
DOB: 3/13/2004 | Ht: 5-10 | Wt: 170

135. Jack Harvey, C, Chicago (USHL)
DOB: 3/31/2003 | Ht: 5-9 | Wt: 176

136. Sam Harris, LW, Sioux Falls (USHL)
DOB: 10/14/2003 | Ht: 5-11 | Wt: 186

137. Mathew Ward, C, Swift Current (WHL)
DOB: 1/24/2004 | Ht: 5-7 | Wt: 156

138. Brady Berard, C, US U-18 (NTDP)
DOB: 2/26/2004 | Ht: 6-0 | Wt: 192

139. Samuel Mayer, D, Peterborough (OHL)
DOB: 4/15/2003 | Ht: 6-2 | Wt: 200

140. Antonin Verreault, LW, Gatineau (QMJHL)
DOB: 7/28/2004 | Ht: 5-8 | Wt: 162

141. Alexis Gendron, RW, Blainville-Boisbriand (QMJHL)
DOB: 12/30/2003 | Ht: 5-9 | Wt: 175

142. Charlie Wright, D, Saskatoon (WHL)
DOB: 10/22/2003 | Ht: 6-0 | Wt: 175

143. Daniil Bourosh, RW, Rouyn-Noranda (QMJHL)
DOB: 4/15/2004 | Ht: -6-1 | Wt: 181

144. Nicholas Pierre, LW, Sioux City (USHL)
DOB: 4/9/2004 | Ht: 5-8 | Wt: 170

145. Zaccharya Wisdom, RW, Cedar Rapids (USHL)
DOB: 4/29/2004 | Ht: 5-11 | Wt: 170

146. Connor McGrath, C, Humboldt (SJHL)
DOB: 9/4/2003 | Ht: 5-11 | Wt: 154

147. Miguel Tourigny, D, Acadie-Bathurst (QMJHL)
DOB: 2/9/2002 | Ht: 5-8 | Wt: 168

148. James Hardie, LW, Mississauga (OHL)
DOB: 1/18/2002 | Ht: 6-0 | Wt: 183

149. Ruslan Gazizov, LW, London (OHL)
DOB: 1/21/2004 | Ht: 5-11 | Wt: 180

150. Jakub Hujer, C, Rouyn-Noranda (QMJHL)
DOB: 6/17/2004 | Ht: 6-3 | Wt: 190

151. Aidan Castle, RW, Niagara (OHL)
DOB: 1/8/2004 | Ht: 6-0 | Wt: 177

152. Brady Stonehouse, RW, Ottawa (OHL)
DOB: 8/6/2004 | Ht: 5-9 | Wt: 182

153. Nolan Collins, D, Sudbury (OHL)
DOB: 4/28/2004 | Ht: 6-3 | Wt: 194

154. Francesco Iasenza, D, Moncton (QMJHL)
DOB: 7/11/2004 | Ht: 5-11 | Wt: 180

155. Dyllan Gill, D, Rouyn-Noranda (QMJHL)
DOB: 6/7/2004 | Ht: 6-1 | Wt: 179

156. Max Graham, C, Kelowna (WHL)
DOB: 5/21/2004 | Ht: 6-2 | Wt: 181

157. James Stefan, RW, Portland (WHL)
DOB: 8/9/2003 | Ht: 6-0 | Wt: 173

158. Kyle Jackson, C, North Bay (OHL)
DOB: 10/17/2002 | Ht: 6-2 | Wt: 191

159. Marek Hejduk, RW, US U-18 (NTDP)
DOB: 1/3/2004 | Ht: 6-0 | Wt: 184

160. Pier-Olivier Roy, D, Victoriaville (QMJHL)
DOB: 3/5/2004 | Ht: 5-9 | Wt: 173

161. Stephen Halliday, C, Dubuque (USHL)
DOB: 7/2/2002 | Ht: 6-3 | Wt: 213

162. Tucker Robertson, C, Peterborough (OHL)
DOB: 6/22/2003 | Ht: 5-10 | Wt: 190

163. Zach Bookman, D, Brooks (AJHL)
DOB: 3/29/2002 | Ht: 5-9 | Wt: 175

164. Joey Muldowney, RW, Nichols School (HIGH-NY)
DOB: 6/5/2004 | Ht: 5-11 | Wt: 155

165. Grayson Badger, RW, Dexter School (HIGH-MA)
DOB: 5/9/2004 | Ht: 6-0 | Wt: 172

166. Lucas Buzziol, C, Milton (OJHL)
DOB: 5/4/2004 | Ht: 5-11 | Wt: 185

167. Carson Buydens, C, Virden (MJHL)
DOB: 3/10/2004 | Ht: 6-3 | Wt: 182

168. Luke Mittelstadt, D, Madison (USHL)
DOB: 1/22/2003 | Ht: 5-11 | Wt: 175

169. Seamus Powell, D, US U-18 (NTDP)
DOB: 4/26/2004 | Ht: 6-0 | Wt: 166

170. Vsevolod Komarov, D, Quebec (QMJHL)
DOB: 1/11/2004 | Ht: 6-2 | Wt: 182

171. Liam Steele, D, Stanstead College (HIGH-QC)
DOB: 4/21/2004 | Ht: 6-3 | Wt: 213

172. William Hughes, C, Dexter School (HIGH-MA)
DOB: 1/14/2004 | Ht: 6-3 | Wt: 203

173. Jacob Guevin, D, Muskegon (USHL)
DOB: 1/17/2003 | Ht: 5-11 | Wt: 181

174. Adam Cardona, D, Waterloo (USHL)
DOB: 10/5/2003 | Ht: 6-1 | Wt: 190

175. Tyler Dunbar, D, Muskegon (USHL)
DOB: 12/18/2003 | Ht: 6-0 | Wt: 189

176. Aiden Dubinsky, D, Tri-City (USHL)
DOB: 4/28/2004 | Ht: 6-0 | Wt: 185

177. Marek Alscher, D, Portland (WHL)
DOB: 4/7/2004 | Ht: 6-3 | Wt: 196

178. Gavin O’Connell, C, Waterloo (USHL)
DOB: 2/19/2004 | Ht: 5-11 | Wt: 180

179. Gavin Bryant, C, Owen Sound (OHL)
DOB: 7/24/2004 | Ht: 5-10 | Wt: 190

180. Austin Roest, C, Everett (WHL)
DOB: 1/22/2004 | Ht: 5-9 | Wt: 169

181. Bogdans Hodass, D, Medicine Hat (WHL)
DOB: 4/13/2003 | Ht: 6-2 | Wt: 202

182. Alex Blais, C, Chicoutimi (QMJHL)
DOB: 3/3/2004 | Ht: 5-11 | Wt: 162

183. Brice Cooke, LW, Niagara (OHL)
DOB: 3/23/2004 | Ht: 6-1 | Wt: 190

184. Micah Berger, LW, Mount St. Charles (HIGH-RI)
DOB: 6/29/2004 | Ht: 5-11 | Wt: 171

185. Pavel Bocharov, D, Medicine Hat (WHL)
DOB: 2/21/2004 | Ht: 6-0 | Wt: 184

186. Jozef Viliam Kmec, D, Prince George (WHL)
DOB: 1/2/2004 | Ht: 6-1 | Wt: 198

187. Cade Littler, C, Wenatchee (BCHL)
DOB: 7/12/2004 | Ht: 6-3 | Wt: 197

188. Rayan Bettahar, D, Swift Current (WHL)
DOB: 2/22/2004 | Ht: 6-0 | Wt: 198

189. Kent Anderson, D, Green Bay (USHL)
DOB: 11/13/2003 | Ht: 6-2 | Wt: 200

190. Matthew Morden, D, St. Andrews College (HIGH-ON)
DOB: 7/29/2004 | Ht: 6-4 | Wt: 203

191. Nicholas Wolfenberg, D, Okotoks (AJHL)
DOB: 6/11/2004 | Ht: 6-1 | Wt: 208

192. Reese Laubach, C, Northstar Christian U18 (HIGH-MN)
DOB: 11/20/2003 | Ht: 5-11 | Wt: 167

193. Ty Paisley, LW, Steinbach (MJHL)
DOB: 4/15/2004 | Ht: 6-2 | Wt: 175

194. Braeden Bowman, RW, Guelph (OHL)
DOB: 6/26/2003 | Ht: 6-1 | Wt: 204

195. Julien Beland, LW, Rimouski (QMJHL)
DOB: 7/24/2003 | Ht: 6-3 | Wt: 184

196. Kai Schwindt, LW, Mississauga (OHL)
DOB: 12/17/2003 | Ht: 6-3 | Wt: 183

197. Maxim Muranov, LW, Calgary (WHL)
DOB: 6/2/2004 | Ht: 6-0 | Wt: 158

198. Luke Woodworth, C, Drummondville (QMJHL)
DOB: 3/1/2004 | Ht: 5-9 | Wt: 155

199. Davis Burnside, RW, Dubuque (USHL)
DOB: 9/22/2003 | Ht: 5-11 | Wt: 176

200. Maddox Fleming, C, Sioux Falls (USHL)
DOB: 2/13/2004 | Ht: 5-11 | Wt: 182

201. Tyler Duke, D, US U-18 (NTDP)
DOB: 7/19/2004 | Ht: 5-8 | Wt: 179

202. Justin Cote, LW, Drummondville (QMJHL)
DOB: 7/11/2004 | Ht: 5-6 | Wt: 158

203. Jackson Kyrkostas, C, Kimball Union (HIGH-NH)
DOB: 8/19/2004 | Ht: 5-9 | Wt: 155

204. Jacob Mathieu, C, Rimouski (QMJHL)
DOB: 5/5/2004 | Ht: 5-10 | Wt: 168

205. Mark Estapa, LW, Michigan (BIG10)
DOB: 1/13/2002 | Ht: 6-1 | Wt: 181

206. Duncan Ramsay, D, Kimball Union (HIGH-NH)
DOB: 2/8/2004 | Ht: 6-4 | Wt: 201

207. Sam Alfano, RW, Peterborough (OHL)
DOB: 1/18/2004 | Ht: 6-3 | Wt: 205

208. Tyler Haskins, LW, Madison (USHL)
DOB: 7/7/2003 | Ht: 6-0 | Wt: 168

209. Connor Kurth, RW, Dubuque (USHL)
DOB: 7/30/2003 | Ht: 5-11 | Wt: 207

210. Justin Lies, RW, Vancouver (WHL)
DOB: 11/24/2003 | Ht: 6-1 | Wt: 205

211. Max Namestnikov, C, Sarnia (OHL)
DOB: 2/6/2004 | Ht: 5-7 | Wt: 175

212. Layton Feist, D, Regina (WHL)
DOB: 1/26/2004 | Ht: 5-10 | Wt: 167

213. Brayden Schmitt, D, Blainville-Boisbriand (QMJHL)
DOB: 3/18/2004 | Ht: 5-10 | Wt: 170

214. Nolan Joyce, D, St. Sebastian’s School (HIGH-MA)
DOB: 9/25/2003 | Ht: 6-0 | Wt: 180

215. Landon Sim, RW, London (OHL)
DOB: 7/17/2004 | Ht: 5-9 | Wt: 166

216. Eric Pohlkamp, D, Cedar Rapids (USHL)
DOB: 3/23/2004 | Ht: 5-10 | Wt: 205

217. Zakhar Polshakov, C, Brandon (WHL)
DOB: 9/18/2003 | Ht: 5-10 | Wt: 180

218. Nolan Flamand, C, Kelowna (WHL)
DOB: 1/12/2004 | Ht: 5-9 | Wt: 171

219. Jeremiah Slavin, D, Muskegon (USHL)
DOB: 8/12/2004 | Ht: 6-2 | Wt: 198

220. Kasper Larsen, D, Mississauga (OHL)
DOB: 9/23/2002 | Ht: 6-4 | Wt: 233

221. Kirill Steklov, D, London (OHL)
DOB: 3/30/2002 | Ht: 6-4 | Wt: 187

222. Roberto Mancini, D, Saginaw (OHL)
DOB: 7/8/2003 | Ht: 6-2 | Wt: 202

223. Caeden Carlisle, D, Sault Ste. Marie (OHL)
DOB: 1/31/2004 | Ht: 6-1 | Wt: 190

224. Colin Kessler, LW, Culver Academy (HIGH-IN)
DOB: 6/7/2004 | Ht: 5-11 | Wt: 170

225. Adam Zlnka, RW, Sioux Falls (USHL)
DOB: 2/28/2004 | Ht: 5-11 | Wt: 173

NFL experts debate free agency Which team has improved the

International skaters

1. Juraj Slafkovsky, LW, TPS (FINLAND)

DOB: 3/30/2004 | Ht: 6-3 | Wt: 218
Shot: L GP: 31 | G: 5 | A: 5 | P: 10

2. Joakim Kemell, RW, JYP (FINLAND)

DOB: 4/27/2004 | Ht: 5-11 | Wt: 171
Shot: R GP: 39 | G: 15 | A: 8 | P: 23

3. Simon Nemec, D, Nitra (SLOVAKIA)

DOB: 2/15/2004 | Ht: 6-0 | Wt: 190
Shot: R GP: 39 | G: 1 | A: 25 | P: 26

4. David Jiricek, D, Plzen (CZREP)

DOB: 11/28/2003 | Ht: 6-3 | Wt: 189
Shot: R GP: 29 | G: 5 | A: 6 | P: 11

5. Marco Kasper, C, Rogle (SWEDEN)

DOB: 4/8/2004 | Ht: 6-1 | Wt: 183
Shot: L GP: 46 | G: 7 | A: 4 | P: 11

6. Jonthan Lekkerimaki, RW, Djurgarden (SWEDEN)

DOB: 7/24/2004 | Ht: 5-10 | Wt: 165
Shot: R GP: 26 | G: 7 | A: 2 | P: 9

7. Danila Yurov, RW, Magnitogorsk (RUSSIA)

DOB: 12/22/2003 | Ht: 6-1 | Wt: 178
Shot: L GP: 21 | G: 0 | A: 0 | P: 0

8. Liam Ohgren, LW, Djurgarden Jr. (SWEDEN-JR.)

DOB: 1/28/2004 | Ht: 6-0 | Wt: 187
Shot: L GP: 30 | G: 33 | A: 25 | P: 58

9. Lian Bichsel, D, Leksand (SWEDEN)

DOB: 5/18/2004 | Ht: 6-5 | Wt: 216
Shot: L GP: 29 | G: 1 | A: 2 | P: 3

10. Brad Lambert, C, Pelicans (FINLAND)

DOB: 12/19/2003 | Ht: 6-0 | Wt: 175
Shot: R GP: 49 | G: 4 | A: 6 | P: 10

11. Ivan Miroshnichenko, LW, Omsk (RUSSIA-2)

DOB: 2/4/2004 | Ht: 6-1 | Wt: 185
Shot: R GP: 31 | G: 10 | A: 6 | P: 16

12. Elias Salomonsson, D, Skelleftea Jr. (SWEDEN-JR.)

DOB: 8/31/2004 | Ht: 6-0 | Wt: 172
Shot: R GP: 35 | G: 11 | A: 11 | P: 22

13. Jiri Kulich, C, Karlovy Vary (CZREP)

DOB: 4/14/2004 | Ht: 5-11 | Wt: 172
Shot: L GP: 49 | G: 9 | A: 5 | P: 14

14. Alexander Perevalov, LW, Yaroslavl 2 (RUSSIA-JR.)

DOB: 4/16/2004 | Ht: 6-0 | Wt: 191
Shot: R GP: 44 | G: 25 | A: 26 | P: 51

15. Gleb Trikozov, LW, Omsk 2 (RUSSIA-JR.)

DOB: 8/12/2004 | Ht: 6-1 | Wt: 185
Shot: R GP: 35 | G: 23 | A: 22 | P: 45

16. Calle Odelius, D, Djurgarden Jr. (SWEDEN-JR.)

DOB: 5/30/2004 | Ht: 5-11 | Wt: 185
Shot: L GP: 43 | G: 7 | A: 23 | P: 30

17. Filip Bystedt, C, Linkoping Jr. (SWEDEN-JR.)

DOB: 2/4/2004 | Ht: 6-2 | Wt: 187
Shot: L GP: 40 | G: 16 | A: 33 | P: 49

18. Noah Ostlund, C, Djurgarden Jr. (SWEDEN-JR.)

DOB: 3/11/2004 | Ht: 5-11 | Wt: 163
Shot: L GP: 32 | G: 9 | A: 33 | P: 42

19. Mattias Havelid, D, Linkoping Jr. (SWEDEN-JR.)

DOB: 1/1/2004 | Ht: 5-9 | Wt: 165
Shot: R GP: 29 | G: 10 | A: 9 | P: 19

20. Filip Mesar, RW, Poprad (SLOVAKIA)

DOB: 1/3/2004 | Ht: 5-10 | Wt: 167
Shot: R GP: 37 | G: 8 | A: 8 | P: 16

21. Tomas Hamara, D, Tappara Jr. (FINLAND-JR.)

DOB: 3/9/2004 | Ht: 6-0 | Wt: 185
Shot: L GP: 32 | G: 6 | A: 19 | P: 25

22. Kirill Dolzhenkov, RW, CSKA 2 (RUSSIA-JR.)

DOB: 4/20/2004 | Ht: 6-6 | Wt: 234
Shot: L GP: 33 | G: 14 | A: 14 | P: 28

23. Otto Salin, D, HIFK Jr. (FINLAND-JR.)

DOB: 3/7/2004 | Ht: 5-11 | Wt: 187
Shot: R GP: 11 | G: 4 | A: 8 | P: 12

24. Jani Nyman, RW, Koovee (FINLAND-2)

DOB: 7/30/2004 | Ht: 6-3 | Wt: 212
Shot: L GP: 34 | G: 18 | A: 17 | P: 35

25. Aleksanteri Kaskimaki, C, HIFK Jr. (FINLAND-JR.)

DOB: 2/6/2004 | Ht: 5-11 | Wt: 181
Shot: L GP: 31 | G: 19 | A: 21 | P: 40

26. Alexander Suzdalev, LW, HV 71 Jr. (SWEDEN-JR.)

DOB: 3/5/2004 | Ht: 6-2 | Wt: 172
Shot: L GP: 45 | G: 15 | A: 36 | P: 51

27. Fabian Wagner, C, Linkoping Jr. (SWEDEN-JR.)

DOB: 5/7/2004 | Ht: 5-11 | Wt: 170
Shot: L GP: 43 | G: 12 | A: 26 | P: 38

28. Artem Duda, D, CSKA 2 (RUSSIA-JR.)

DOB: 4/8/2004 | Ht: 6-1 | Wt: 187
Shot: L GP: 52 | G: 14 | A: 27 | P: 41

29. Kasper Kulonummi, D, Jokerit Jr. (FINLAND-JR.)

DOB: 3/1/2004 | Ht: 5-11 | Wt: 178
Shot: R GP: 40 | G: 3 | A: 26 | P: 29

30. Julian Lutz, LW, Munchen (GERMANY)

DOB: 2/29/2004 | Ht: 6-2 | Wt: 185
Shot: L GP: 14 | G: 1 | A: 2 | P: 3

31. Topi Ronni, C, Tappara Jr. (FINLAND-JR.)
DOB: 5/5/2004 | Ht: 6-1 | Wt: 179

32. Miko Matikka, RW, Jokerit Jr. (FINLAND-JR.)
DOB: 10/26/2003 | Ht: 6-3 | Wt: 187

33. Simon Forsmark, D, Orebro (SWEDEN)
DOB: 10/17/2003 | Ht: 6-2 | Wt: 191

34. Viktor Neuchev, LW, Yekaterinburg 2 (RUSSIA-JR.)
DOB: 10/25/2003 | Ht: 6-2 | Wt: 165

35. Ludvig Jansson, D, Sodertalje (SWEDEN-2)
DOB: 12/27/2003 | Ht: 6-0 | Wt: 176

36. Daniil Orlov, D, Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk 2 (RUSSIA-JR.)
DOB: 12/21/2003 | Ht: 6-2 | Wt: 180

37. Elias Pettersson, D, Orebro (SWEDEN-JR.)
DOB: 2/16/2004 | Ht: 6-1 | Wt: 185

38. Adam Engstrom, D, Djurgarden Jr. (SWEDEN-JR.)
DOB: 11/17/2003 | Ht: 6-2 | Wt: 185

39. Sandis Vilmanis, LW, Lulea Jr. (SWEDEN-JR.)
DOB: 1/23/2004 | Ht: 6-1 | Wt: 192

40. Jere Lassila, C, JYP Jr. (FINLAND-JR.)
DOB: 3/8/2004 | Ht: 5-9 | Wt: 173

41. Alexandr Muromtsev, C, Belarus (BELARUS-2)
DOB: 9/6/2004 | Ht: 6-3 | Wt: 183

42. Adam Sykora, LW, Nitra (SLOVAKIA)
DOB: 9/7/2004 | Ht: 5-10 | Wt: 172

43. Oskar Pettersson, RW, Rogle Jr. (SWEDEN-JR.)
DOB: 2/4/2004 | Ht: 6-2 | Wt: 198

44. David Moravec, D, ML. Boleslav (CZREP)
DOB: 9/18/2003 | Ht: 6-1 | Wt: 189

45. Alex Sotek, RW, Bratislava (SLOVAKIA)
DOB: 2/9/2004 | Ht: 6-0 | Wt: 176

46. Ludwig Persson, LW, Frolunda Jr. (SWEDEN-JR.)
DOB: 10/8/2003 | Ht: 6-0 | Wt: 178

47. Mans Forsfjall, D, Skelleftea (SWEDEN)
DOB: 7/30/2002 | Ht: 6-0 | Wt: 178

48. Kasper Lundell, C, HIFK Jr. (FINLAND-JR.)
DOB: 3/11/2004 | Ht: 5-11 | Wt: 174

49. Yaroslav Yapparov, LW, Khanty-Mansiysk 2 (RUSSIA-JR.)
DOB: 3/22/2004 | Ht: 6-3 | Wt: 174

50. Arseni Koromyslov, D, SKA St. Petersburg 2 (RUSSIA-JR.)
DOB: 11/3/2003 | Ht: 6-3 | Wt: 180

51. Nikita Grebenkin, RW, Magnitogorsk 2 (RUSSIA-JR.)
DOB: 5/2/2003 | Ht: 6-2 | Wt: 183

52. Filip Nordberg, D, Sodertalje Jr. (SWEDEN-JR.)
DOB: 3/5/2004 | Ht: 6-4 | Wt: 207

53. Vladimir Grudinin, D, CSKA 2 (RUSSIA-JR.)
DOB: 12/9/2003 | Ht: 5-10 | Wt: 158

54. Santeri Sulku, LW, Jokerit Jr. (FINLAND-JR.)
DOB: 6/13/2004 | Ht: 6-2 | Wt: 185

55. Otto Hokkanen, C, Saipa (FINLAND)
DOB: 2/10/2004 | Ht: 6-2 | Wt: 184

56. Nikita Blednov, RW, Gornyak Uchaly (RUSSIA-2)
DOB: 10/25/2003 | Ht: 5-11 | Wt: 165

57. Ales Cech, D, Karpat Jr. (FINLAND-JR.)
DOB: 6/1/2004 | Ht: 6-2 | Wt: 189

58. Lukas Plos, C, Liberec Jr. (CZREP-JR.)
DOB: 6/21/2004 | Ht: 6-4 | Wt: 198

59. Gustav Karlsson, C, Orebro Jr. (SWEDEN-JR.)
DOB: 10/31/2003 | Ht: 6-1 | Wt: 165

60. Luca Hauf, C, Krefeld U23 (GERMANY-3)
DOB: 1/11/2004 | Ht: 5-11 | Wt: 180

61. Maximilian Kilpinen, LW, Orebro Jr. (SWEDEN-JR.)
DOB: 2/13/2004 | Ht: 6-0 | Wt: 165

62. Vasily Atanasov, C, Khanty-Mansiysk 2 (RUSSIA-JR.)
DOB: 9/25/2002 | Ht: 5-10 | Wt: 147

63. Nikolay Khvorov, RW, Omsk 2 (RUSSIA-JR.)
DOB: 6/24/2004 | Ht: 6-0 | Wt: 168

64. Martin Johnsen, C, Farjestad Jr. (SWEDEN-JR.)
DOB: 3/7/2004 | Ht: 5-10 | Wt: 168

65. Oskar Asplund, D, Almtuna (SWEDEN-2)
DOB: 11/18/2003 | Ht: 5-11 | Wt: 174

66. Elmeri Laakso, D, Saipa Jr. (FINLAND-JR.)
DOB: 7/19/2004 | Ht: 6-1 | Wt: 185

67. Samu Bau, C, HIFK Jr. (FINLAND-JR.)
DOB: 4/20/2004 | Ht: 6-4 | Wt: 208

68. Anton Johansson, D, Leksand Jr. (SWEDEN-JR.)
DOB: 6/10/2004 | Ht: 6-4 | Wt: 172

69. Nikolai Tishkevich, RW, Belarus (BELARUS-2)
DOB: 1/9/2004 | Ht: 5-10 | Wt: 172

70. Erik Pahlsson, C, HV 71 Jr. (SWEDEN-JR.)
DOB: 4/9/2004 | Ht: 6-0 | Wt: 170

71. Daniil Ivanov, D, Spartak 2 (RUSSIA-JR.)
DOB: 9/26/2003 | Ht: 6-4 | Wt: 209

72. Pavel Leuka, C, Omsk 2 (RUSSIA-JR.)
DOB: 5/15/2003 | Ht: 6-1 | Wt: 198

73. Theo Keilin, C, Skelleftea Jr. (SWEDEN-JR.)
DOB: 9/21/2003 | Ht: 5-11 | Wt: 172

74. Ondrej Becher, C, Havirov Jr. (CZREP-JR.)
DOB: 2/22/2004 | Ht: 6-1 | Wt: 172

75. Bogdan Krokhalev, D, Magnitogorsk 2 (RUSSIA-JR.)
DOB: 6/18/2003 | Ht: 6-3 | Wt: 198

76. Egor Savikov, D, Spartak 2 (RUSSIA)
DOB: 11/24/2002 | Ht: 5-10 | Wt: 170

77. Marcel Marcel, LW, Plzen Jr. (CZREP-JR.)
DOB: 10/31/2003 | Ht: 6-3 | Wt: 216

78. Alexander Pelevin, D, Nizhny Novgorod 2 (RUSSIA-JR.)
DOB: 5/16/2004 | Ht: 6-1 | Wt: 183

79. Vladimir Sychev, LW, SKA St. Petersburg 2 (RUSSIA-JR.)
DOB: 3/17/2003 | Ht: 5-11 | Wt: 156

80. Nikita Yevseyev, D, Bars Kazan (RUSSIA-2)
DOB: 5/10/2004 | Ht: 6-1 | Wt: 187

81. Ilya Kvochko, C, Magnitogorsk 2 (RUSSIA-JR.)
DOB: 2/22/2004 | Ht: 5-9 | Wt: 167

82. Daniil Davydov, C, Dynamo St. Petersburg 2 (RUSSIA-JR.)
DOB: 3/6/2004 | Ht: 5-11 | Wt: 165

83. Karel Krepelka, D, ML. Boleslav Jr. (CZREP-JR.)
DOB: 9/17/2003 | Ht: 6-1 | Wt: 194

84. Maks Percic, D, K-Espoo Jr. (FINLAND-JR.)
DOB: 4/2/2004 | Ht: 6-1 | Wt: 201

85. Matvei Nadvorny, LW, Dynamo Moscow 2 (RUSSIA-JR.)
DOB: 2/17/2003 | Ht: 5-10 | Wt: 174

86. Milton Oscarson, C, Orebro Jr. (SWEDEN-JR.)
DOB: 2/18/2003 | Ht: 6-6 | Wt: 202

87. Semyon Sinyatkin, RW, Dynamo St. Petersburg 2 (RUSSIA-JR.)
DOB: 3/14/2004 | Ht: 5-11 | Wt: 183

88. Matej Pinkas, D, Kolin (CZREP-2)
DOB: 11/15/2003 | Ht: 6-2 | Wt: 190

89. Gabriel Koch, D, Valerenga (NORWAY)
DOB: 1/8/2004 | Ht: 5-11 | Wt: 163

90. Dominik Rymon, RW, Karlovy Vary Jr. (CZREP-JR.)
DOB: 5/29/2004 | Ht: 5-10 | Wt: 147

91. Vladislav Romanov, LW, SKA St. Petersburg 2 (RUSSIA-JR.)
DOB: 10/2/2003 | Ht: 6-1 | Wt: 181

92. Alexandr Ponomarev, RW, Togliatti 2 (RUSSIA-JR.)
DOB: 10/7/2003 | Ht: 5-9 | Wt: 165

93. Vladislav Pashuto, D, Belarus (BELARUS-2)
DOB: 2/9/2004 | Ht: 6-1 | Wt: 203

94. Pavel Kamko, D, Cherepovets 2 (RUSSIA-JR.)
DOB: 5/2/2004 | Ht: 6-5 | Wt: 203

95. Artem Barabosha, D, CSKA 2 (RUSSIA-JR.)
DOB: 3/18/2004 | Ht: 6-2 | Wt: 189

96. Hugo Frylen, RW, Vasteras Jr. (SWEDEN-JR.)
DOB: 10/3/2003 | Ht: 6-2 | Wt: 207

97. Egor Kuimov, RW, Yekaterinburg 2 (RUSSIA-JR.)
DOB: 3/9/2003 | Ht: 6-3 | Wt: 176

98. Theodor Johnsson, D, Vaxjo Jr. (SWEDEN-JR.)
DOB: 2/6/2003 | Ht: 6-1 | Wt: 187

99. Rasmus Rudslatt, RW, AIK Jr. (SWEDEN-JR.)
DOB: 6/1/2004 | Ht: 6-0 | Wt: 180

100. Petr Hauser, RW, Sparta Jr. (CZREP-JR.)
DOB: 9/19/2003 | Ht: 6-3 | Wt: 200

101. Vojtech Polak, RW, ML. Boleslav Jr. (CZREP-JR.)
DOB: 7/20/2004 | Ht: 5-11 | Wt: 189

102. Theo Widen Schade, D, Brynas Jr. (SWEDEN-JR.)
DOB: 1/21/2004 | Ht: 6-2 | Wt: 187

103. Samuel Smajda, RW, Karlovy Vary Jr. (CZREP-JR.)
DOB: 1/25/2004 | Ht: 5-11 | Wt: 190

104. Yaroslav Trofimov, D, Yekaterinburg 2 (RUSSIA-JR.)
DOB: 8/30/2003 | Ht: 6-1 | Wt: 165

105. Helmer Styf, C, Modo Jr. (SWEDEN-JR.)
DOB: 8/31/2004 | Ht: 5-10 | Wt: 165

106. Ralf Rollinger, LW, Mannheim Jr. (GERMANY-JR.)
DOB: 6/5/2004 | Ht: 5-10 | Wt: 170

107. Eskild Bakke Olsen, C, Storhamar (NORWAY)
DOB: 3/19/2002 | Ht: 6-2 | Wt: 205

108. Veit Oswald, RW, Landshut Jr. (GERMANY-JR.)
DOB: 8/31/2004 | Ht: 6-1 | Wt: 165

109. Tommi Mannisto, RW, Tappara Jr. (FINLAND-JR.)
DOB: 2/7/2004 | Ht: 5-11 | Wt: 187

110. Rami Maatta, D, Assat (FINLAND)
DOB: 4/3/2002 | Ht: 5-11 | Wt: 175

111. Konsta Kapanen, LW, KalPa Jr. (FINLAND-JR.)
DOB: 9/29/2003 | Ht: 5-9 | Wt: 163

112. Jimi Suomi, D, TPS (FINLAND)
DOB: 3/1/2003 | Ht: 5-10 | Wt: 154

113. Tomas Viktor Hebek, D, Pardubice Jr. (CZREP-JR.)
DOB: 2/12/2004 | Ht: 6-4 | Wt: 187

114. Nestor Noiva, RW, Jokerit U18 (FIN-JR. U18)
DOB: 2/13/2004 | Ht: 6-0 | Wt: 166

115. Gregory Weber, RW, Bern Jr. (SWISS-JR.)
DOB: 1/7/2004 | Ht: 5-8 | Wt: 139

116. Pavol Stetka, C, Pardubice Jr. (CZREP-JR.)
DOB: 10/2/2003 | Ht: 6-5 | Wt: 205

117. Lauri Raiman, C, Pelicans Jr. (FINLAND-JR.)
DOB: 1/27/2004 | Ht: 5-10 | Wt: 160

118. Oskari Vuorio, C, Jokerit Jr. (FINLAND-JR.)
DOB: 5/6/2004 | Ht: 5-8 | Wt: 162

119. Linus Hemstrom, RW, Brynas Jr. (SWEDEN-JR.)
DOB: 1/16/2004 | Ht: 6-0 | Wt: 165

120. Patrik Juhola, C, Assat Jr. (FINLAND-JR.)
DOB: 12/16/2003 | Ht: 6-3 | Wt: 214

121. Matyas Melovsky, C, Vitkovice Jr. (CZREP-JR.)
DOB: 5/25/2004 | Ht: 6-0 | Wt: 183

122. Karl Persman, D, Vasteras Jr. (SWEDEN-JR.)
DOB: 7/21/2003 | Ht: 6-7 | Wt: 205

123. Dario Allenspach, C, Zug (SWISS)
DOB: 8/20/2002 | Ht: 6-0 | Wt: 165

124. Alexander Labraaten, LW, Farjestad U18 (SWE-JR. U18)
DOB: 4/8/2004 | Ht: 6-1 | Wt: 172

125. Robin Sapousek, C, Karlovy Vary (CZREP-JR.)
DOB: 3/11/2004 | Ht: 6-0 | Wt: 147

126. Dominik Pavlata, LW, Pardubice Jr. (CZREP-JR.)
DOB: 4/1/2004 | Ht: 6-0 | Wt: 167

127. Jakub Krizan, LW, Trencin Jr. (SLOVAKIA-JR.)
DOB: 6/7/2004 | Ht: 6-0 | Wt: 185

128. Sebastian Nahalka, D, Poprad Jr. (SLOVAKIA-JR.)
DOB: 6/8/2004 | Ht: 6-0 | Wt: 198

129. Luca Auer, RW, RB Hockey Juniors (AUSTRIA-2)
DOB: 7/17/2004 | Ht: 6-2 | Wt: 179

130. Joshua Fahrni, C, Bern (SWISS)
DOB: 10/21/2002 | Ht: 5-11 | Wt: 192

131. Alexander Blank, C, Krefeld (GERMANY)
DOB: 2/4/2002 | Ht: 6-1 | Wt: 182

132. Luca Krakovsky, D, Modre Kridla Slovan (SLOVAKIA-2)
DOB: 6/18/2004 | Ht: 5-11 | Wt: 178

133. Roman Kechter, C, Rogle Jr. (SWEDEN-JR.)
DOB: 2/16/2004 | Ht: 5-11 | Wt: 183

134. Petr Gajda, RW, Liberec Jr. (CZREP-JR.)
DOB: 10/11/2003 | Ht: 6-3 | Wt: 187

135. Jakub Kopecky, LW, Trencin Jr. (SLOVAKIA-JR.)
DOB: 2/8/2004 | Ht: 6-3 | Wt: 187

136. Petteri Nurmi, D, HPK (FINLAND)
DOB: 1/12/2002 | Ht: 6-0 | Wt: 167

137. Marcel Mahkovec, LW, Krefeld U23 (GERMANY-3)
DOB: 12/17/2003 | Ht: 5-11 | Wt: 185

138. Bennet Rossmy, LW, Lausitzer (GERMANY-2)
DOB: 8/1/2003 | Ht: 6-3 | Wt: 190

139. Thomas Gronlund, D, Lukko Jr. (FINLAND-JR.)
DOB: 6/7/2004 | Ht: 5-10 | Wt: 197

140. Venni Tolppola, LW, K-Espoo Jr. (FINLAND-JR.)
DOB: 4/22/2004 | Ht: 6-0 | Wt: 146

NFL experts debate free agency Which team has improved the

North American goalies

1. Tyler Brennan, L, Prince George (WHL)

DOB: 9/27/2003 | Ht: 6-4 | Wt: 184
Shot: 39 GP: 2098 | G: 3.58 | A: 4 | P: 0.899

2. Ivan Zhigalov, R, Sherbrooke (QMJHL)

DOB: 4/30/2003 | Ht: 6-3 | Wt: 167
Shot: 42 GP: 2347 | G: 2.84 | A: 0 | P: 0.892

3. Dylan Silverstein, L, US U-18 (NTDP)

DOB: 2/7/2004 | Ht: 6-0 | Wt: 179
Shot: 20 GP: 1006 | G: 3.52 | A: 2 | P: 0.878

4. Tyler Muszelik, L, US U-18 (NTDP)

DOB: 7/1/2004 | Ht: 6-2 | Wt: 195
Shot: 35 GP: 1896 | G: 2.91 | A: 2 | P: 0.9

5. Mason Beaupit, L, Spokane (WHL)

DOB: 9/23/2003 | Ht: 6-5 | Wt: 188
Shot: 49 GP: 2791 | G: 3.63 | A: 1 | P: 0.893

6. Ty Young, L, Prince George (WHL)

DOB: 9/11/2004 | Ht: 6-2 | Wt: 181
Shot: 23 GP: 1182 | G: 3.5 | A: 0 | P: 0.899

7. Cameron Whitehead, L, Lincoln (USHL)

DOB: 6/13/2003 | Ht: 6-3 | Wt: 170
Shot: 31 GP: 1691 | G: 3.19 | A: 1 | P: 0.892

8. Reid Dyck, L, Swift Current (WHL)

DOB: 1/20/2004 | Ht: 6-3 | Wt: 190
Shot: 23 GP: 1267 | G: 4.26 | A: 0 | P: 0.884

9. Andrew Oke, L, Saginaw (OHL)

DOB: 3/26/2004 | Ht: 6-1 | Wt: 198
Shot: 36 GP: 1931 | G: 4.63 | A: 0 | P: 0.848

10. Emmett Croteau, L, Waterloo (USHL)

DOB: 12/7/2003 | Ht: 6-3 | Wt: 195
Shot: 35 GP: 1997 | G: 3 | A: 1 | P: 0.899

11. Braden Holt, L, Everett (WHL)

DOB: 7/30/2003 | Ht: 6-0 | Wt: 160
Shot: 37 GP: 2041 | G: 2.56 | A: 4 | P: 0.909

12. Tomas Suchanek, L, Tri-City (WHL)

DOB: 4/30/2003 | Ht: 6-0 | Wt: 171
Shot: 42 GP: 2323 | G: 3.87 | A: 1 | P: 0.901

13. Vincent Filion, L, Moncton (QMJHL)

DOB: 2/26/2004 | Ht: 6-0 | Wt: 181
Shot: 31 GP: 1768 | G: 4.17 | A: 1 | P: 0.877

14. Nolan Lalonde, L, Erie (OHL)

DOB: 2/14/2004 | Ht: 6-1 | Wt: 186
Shot: 54 GP: 3066 | G: 3.62 | A: 1 | P: 0.877

15. Luca Di Pasquo, R, Maryland (NAHL)

DOB: 9/24/2003 | Ht: 6-1 | Wt: 181
Shot: 33 GP: 1976 | G: 2.31 | A: 3 | P: 0.924

16. Patrick Leaver, L, Oshawa (OHL)

DOB: 9/4/2003 | Ht: 6-0 | Wt: 184
Shot: 49 GP: 2812 | G: 3.2 | A: 2 | P: 0.908

17. Charlie Schenkel, R, Rockland (CCHL)

DOB: 8/16/2004 | Ht: 6-5 | Wt: 193
Shot: 8 GP: 439 | G: 3.41 | A: 1 | P: 0.916

18. Jacob Oster, L, Guelph (OHL)

DOB: 3/26/2004 | Ht: 6-2 | Wt: 187
Shot: 34 GP: 1845 | G: 2.93 | A: 0 | P: 0.892

19. Paxton Geisel, L, Dubuque (USHL)

DOB: 1/18/2004 | Ht: 6-0 | Wt: 189
Shot: 40 GP: 2317 | G: 3.13 | A: 2 | P: 0.897

20. Kolby Hay, L, Edmonton (WHL)

DOB: 5/14/2004 | Ht: 6-4 | Wt: 186
Shot: 25 GP: 1349 | G: 3.11 | A: 0 | P: 0.885

21. Beau Lane, L, Thayer Academy (HIGH-MA)

DOB: 6/16/2004 | Ht: 6-2 | Wt: 156
Shot: 18 GP: 937 | G: 3.34 | A: 0 | P: 0.896

22. Josh Rosenzweig, R, Niagara (OHL)

DOB: 2/27/2003 | Ht: 6-2 | Wt: 185
Shot: 40 GP: 2344 | G: 4.35 | A: 2 | P: 0.882

23. Luke Pavicich, L, U Mass (H-EAST)

DOB: 3/21/2002 | Ht: 6-2 | Wt: 175
Shot: 4 GP: 111 | G: 1.62 | A: 0 | P: 0.933

24. Domenic Divincentiis, L, North Bay (OHL)

DOB: 3/4/2004 | Ht: 6-2 | Wt: 184
Shot: 27 GP: 1481 | G: 2.59 | A: 0 | P: 0.907

25. Matthew Kieper, L, Regina (WHL)

DOB: 3/8/2004 | Ht: 6-2 | Wt: 178
Shot: 35 GP: 1909 | G: 3.68 | A: 1 | P: 0.876

26. Axel Mangbo, L, Sioux City (USHL)

DOB: 4/15/2003 | Ht: 6-2 | Wt: 174
Shot: 19 GP: 1058 | G: 2.89 | A: 0 | P: 0.893

27. Hobie Hedquist, L, Alberni Valley (BCHL)

DOB: 2/14/2003 | Ht: 6-2 | Wt: 182
Shot: 42 GP: 2470 | G: 2.53 | A: 5 | P: 0.909

28. Thomas Milic, L, Seattle (WHL)

DOB: 4/14/2003 | Ht: 5-11 | Wt: 175
Shot: 47 GP: 2781 | G: 2.44 | A: 3 | P: 0.912

29. Marco Constantini, L, Hamilton (OHL)

DOB: 8/4/2002 | Ht: 6-0 | Wt: 173
Shot: 45 GP: 2667 | G: 2.32 | A: 6 | P: 0.917

30. Dylan Ernst, L, Kamloops (WHL)

DOB: 2/6/2004 | Ht: 6-1 | Wt: 196
Shot: 24 GP: 1406 | G: 2.95 | A: 2 | P: 0.9

31. Brett Brochu, L, London (OHL)

DOB: 9/9/2002 | Ht: 5-11 | Wt: 171
Shot: 43 GP: 2510 | G: 2.75 | A: 2 | P: 0.911

32. Riley Mercer, L, Drummondville (QMJHL)

DOB: 3/31/2004 | Ht: 6-1 | Wt: 200
Shot: 29 GP: 1539 | G: 3.62 | A: 2 | P: 0.886

NFL experts debate free agency Which team has improved the

International goalies

1. Topias Leinonen, L, JYP Jr. (FINLAND-JR.)

DOB: 1/25/2004 | Ht: 6-4 | Wt: 214
Shot: 21 GP: 1263 | G: 2.28 | A: 2 | P: 0.916

2. Hugo Havelid, L, Linkoping Jr. (SWEDEN-JR.)

DOB: 1/1/2004 | Ht: 5-10 | Wt: 170
Shot: 28 GP: 1684 | G: 1.82 | A: 5 | P: 0.92

3. Jan Spunar, L, Olomouc Jr. (CZREP-JR.)

DOB: 5/30/2004 | Ht: 6-3 | Wt: 185
Shot: 31 GP: 1777 | G: 2.57 | A: 3 | P: 0.911

4. Maxim Arefyev, L, Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk 2 (RUSSIA-JR.)

DOB: 6/11/2003 | Ht: 6-4 | Wt: 183
Shot: 49 GP: 2512 | G: 3.27 | A: 4 | P: 0.916

5. Karlis Mezsargs, L, Riga 2 (RUSSIA-JR.)

DOB: 12/12/2003 | Ht: 6-2 | Wt: 185
Shot: 31 GP: 1624 | G: 3.29 | A: 0 | P: 0.903

6. Michael Schnattinger, L, Brno Jr. (CZREP-JR.)

DOB: 3/1/2004 | Ht: 5-11 | Wt: 176
Shot: 34 GP: 1977 | G: 3.16 | A: 2 | P: 0.915

7. Sergei Murashov, R, Loko-76 Yaroslavl (RUSSIA-JR.)

DOB: 4/1/2004 | Ht: 6-0 | Wt: 167
Shot: 41 GP: 2405 | G: 2.49 | A: 6 | P: 0.927

8. Ian Blomquist, R, Vasteras Jr. (SWEDEN-JR.)

DOB: 3/29/2003 | Ht: 6-2 | Wt: 183
Shot: 29 GP: 1747 | G: 2.61 | A: 3 | P: 0.918

9. Niklas Kokko, L, Karpat Jr. (FINLAND-JR.)

DOB: 3/14/2004 | Ht: 6-3 | Wt: 184
Shot: 29 GP: 1691 | G: 2.06 | A: 6 | P: 0.914

10. Jakub Vondras, R, Plzen Jr. (CZREP-JR.)

DOB: 5/21/2004 | Ht: 6-3 | Wt: 180
Shot: 11 GP: 591 | G: 2.13 | A: 1 | P: 0.915

We wish to give thanks to the writer of this short article for this outstanding content

Top prospects for the 2022 NHL draft, led by Shane Wright, Logan Cooley, Juraj Slafkovsky

Visit our social media accounts and also other related pageshttps://paw6.info/related-pages/